Building Directory & Staff Websites

Building Directory & Staff Websites

Eric   Allan
Eric Allan
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616001
Jessica Angeloni
Special Education
Office: 330-896-7474 x 61
Scott   Aten
Scott Aten
Technology Integration Specialist
Office: 330-896-7704
Scott   Bantum
Scott Bantum
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 617552
Mark Beitler
Mark Beitler
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616134
Patricia   Berardi
Patricia Berardi
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616004
John   Berry
John Berry
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616005
Jennifer   Bostic
Jennifer Bostic
Teacher Aide
Office: 330-896-7575
Shannon   Bowman
Shannon Bowman
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616007
Jessica Boyle
Jessica Boyle
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616237
Bill   Bridenthal
Bill Bridenthal
Assistant Principal
Office: 330-896-7570


Eric Brock
Eric Brock
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7710 x 615299
Cindy   Brown
Cindy Brown
Principal
Office: 330-896-7550
Aaron   Brubaker
Aaron Brubaker
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616010
Hilary Buck
Hilary Buck
Teacher AIDE
Stacy Cameron
Stacy Cameron
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616094
Whitney Chadima
Whitney Chadima
Athletic Trainer
Eric   Christopher
Eric Christopher
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616013
Marc Clendaniel
Director of Technology
Ingrid Conley
Ingrid Conley
Teacher
    
Jenifer   Conner
Jenifer Conner
Cafeteria
Office: 330-896-7575
Joann   Cornelius
Joann Cornelius
EST
Office: 330-899-8700
Kathy   Cundiff
Kathy Cundiff
Athletic Secretary
Office: 330-896-7540
Ed   Cybak
Ed Cybak
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616063
Stanley   Darrah
Stanley Darrah
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616015
Therese   Delucia
Therese Delucia
Nurse
Office: 330-896-7700
Kelsey Derks
Long Term Sub
Office: 330-896-7575
Michelle   DeVitis
Michelle DeVitis
Secretary
Office: 330-896-7545
Vivian   DeWalt
Vivian DeWalt
Office: 330-896-7575
Trisha Dobransky
Trisha Dobransky
ISS Monitor
Office: 330-896-7576
Jenelle Dolph
Special Education Aide
Office: 330-896-7575 x 61
Steve Donnelly
Steve Donnelly
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616020
Flo   Dujanovic
Flo Dujanovic
Aide
Office: 330-896-7575
Shawn   Edwards
Shawn Edwards
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616021
Evan Elliott
Assistant Principal
Office: 330-896-7575
Kevin   Finucan
Kevin Finucan
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616024
Grace Franjesevic
Grace Franjesevic
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616202
Doug   Froelich
Doug Froelich
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616026
Amanda   Gamble
Amanda Gamble
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616028
Angela   Garritano
Angela Garritano
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616247
Kevin   Granito
Kevin Granito
Guidance
Office: 330-896-7575 x 617536
Carrie   Hane
Carrie Hane
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616033
Paul   Hane
Paul Hane
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616034
Randy   Hanson
Randy Hanson
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616035
Dan   Harlan
Dan Harlan
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616008
Todd   Hart
Todd Hart
Resource Officer
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616254
Kimberly Hastings
Kimberly Hastings
Secretary
Office: 330-896-7575 x 617568
Alison Heinlein
Alison Heinlein
Intervention Specialist
Robin Hellenthal
Robin Hellenthal
Data Processing
Office: 330-896-7546
Aaron   Hinkle
Aaron Hinkle
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616037
MELISSA   HIPPICH
MELISSA HIPPICH
Office: 330-896-7700
Katrina   Honkala
Katrina Honkala
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 6265
Alicia Jenei
Alicia Jenei
Cafe Mgr
Office: -- x 617548
Floyd   Juszli
Floyd Juszli
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616044
William   Karasko
William Karasko
JROTC
Office: 330-896-7575 x 617781
Brandi   Keplinger
Brandi Keplinger
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616045
Mark   Kinsley
Mark Kinsley
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616046
Luan Korosa
Luan Korosa
Speech Pathologist
Office: 333-896-7575 x 614019
Jessica   Kraus
Jessica Kraus
Teacher Aide
Office: 330-896-7575
Chadd   Law
Chadd Law
Custodian
Office: 330-896-7575
David M. Law Jr
David M. Law Jr
Custodian
Office: 330-896-7575
Connie Litton
Cafeteria Staff
Kim   Matisak
Kim Matisak
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616053
Lori   McCartney
Lori McCartney
Counselor
Office: 330-896-7575 x 617750
Mrs. Julie McMahan
Director of Communications and Community Relations
Office: 330-896-7512
David   Meadows
David Meadows
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616058
Elaine   Mellinger
Elaine Mellinger
Aide
Office: 330-896-7575
Stacy Messner
Stacy Messner
Cafeteria Monitor
Office: 330-896-7575
Megan   Miller
Megan Miller
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616154
Allison   Misutka
Allison Misutka
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616098
Joya Mitchell
Joya Mitchell
Assistant Principal
Office: 330-896-7575 x 617538
Cassie   Mitchin
Cassie Mitchin
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616208
Michael Moran
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575
Erich   Muzi
Erich Muzi
Athletic Secretary
Office: 330-896-7565
Alana Niemiec
Director of Student Services
Office: 330-896-7577
Michael   Owen
Michael Owen
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616067
Lisa Pafford
Lisa Pafford
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616132
Amie Payne
Cafeteria Supervisor
Office: 330-896-7733
Victoria   Peplin
Victoria Peplin
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616070
Ellie Pickett
Long Term Sub
Office: 330-896-7575
Jane   Pramik
Jane Pramik
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616072
Patricia   Preisse
Patricia Preisse
Teacher Aide
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616073
Amy   Rach
Amy Rach
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 617530
Brenda   Rector
Brenda Rector
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575
Pete   Reimer
Pete Reimer
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 617530
Juli   Rensel
Juli Rensel
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616051
Brenda   Robinson
Brenda Robinson
Custodian
Office: 330-896-7575
Vicki Rogers
Office: 330-896-7510
Felica Ross
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575
Marilyn   Ruff
Marilyn Ruff
Guidance
Office: 330-896-7575 x 617755
Jacob Saylor
Jacob Saylor
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616009
Kelly   Schultz
Kelly Schultz
Unknown
Office: 330-896-7510
Joy   Shaffer
Joy Shaffer
Health Aide
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616255
Jake   Shocklee
Jake Shocklee
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616077
Jamie   Signorino
Jamie Signorino
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616049
Jill Sluss
Long Term Sub
Kory Smith
Kory Smith
Guidance
Office: 330-896-7575 x 617578
MaryAnn   Stahr
MaryAnn Stahr
Library Media Specialist
Office: 330-896-7575 x 617531
Heather Stoll
Heather Stoll
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616125
Diane Sziraky
Diane Sziraky
Lunch Monitor
Natalie Tannehill
Natalie Tannehill
Teacher
   
Susan   Taylor Witmer
Susan Taylor Witmer
Psychologist
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616082
Geoffrey   Thacker
Geoffrey Thacker
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616092
Brian   Tharp
Brian Tharp
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616093
Shawn   Thomas
Shawn Thomas
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616095
Mark   Tomecko
Mark Tomecko
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616256
Elaine   Totten
Elaine Totten
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616180
Carrie   Wagar
Carrie Wagar
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616099
Jon   Wallace
Jon Wallace
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616100
Ashley   Walton
Ashley Walton
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616043
Christie Warner
Cafeteria Staff
David   Welhouse
David Welhouse
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616252
Michele   Whitmer
Michele Whitmer
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616179
Matthew Winkler
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575
Mark   Wirbel
Mark Wirbel
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575 x 616103
Cynthia   Young
Cynthia Young
Teacher
Office: 330-896-7575
© 2018. Green Local Schools. All Rights Reserved.
View text-based website